Skip to main content

JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi 4.3-10 (TAPOI-AMPS-F-4)

(0)No Reviews yet
SKU: TAPOI-AMPS-F-4
$1,738.00

In Stock

Description

Description

JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS Band Flexi 4.3-10

Key Features and Benefits

Experience the power of seamless connectivity with the JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi. This innovative product is designed to enhance your communication experience, providing you with superior signal strength and reliability.

  • Teko Active POI for AMPS band- Flexi, 4.3-10
  • Media Converter Connectors, SC/APC
  • Supported services of AMPS
  • Medial Transport of Single-mode fiber
  • 2-year Manufacturer Warranty

Technical Specifications

The JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi is a lightweight device, weighing just 3.45 lbs. It is equipped with SC/APC media converter connectors and supports AMPS services. The device uses single-mode fiber for medial transport, ensuring high-speed data transmission and superior performance.

Experience Unmatched Connectivity

With the JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi, you can enjoy uninterrupted connectivity. The device is designed to provide a strong and reliable signal, ensuring that you stay connected at all times. Whether you're working from home or in the office, this device will ensure that your communication needs are met.

Reliable and Durable

The JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi is built to last. It comes with a 2-year manufacturer warranty, providing you with peace of mind. The device is made with high-quality materials, ensuring its durability and longevity.

Experience the difference with the JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi. Don't settle for less when it comes to your connectivity needs. Invest in a device that delivers superior performance and reliability. Order your JMA Wireless Teko Active POI for AMPS band Flexi today and enjoy seamless connectivity like never before.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review